Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Saray Ghar

Map of Saray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saraygar,Saray Ghar,Sarāy Ghar,kwh sry,سرای غر,كوهٔ سری, Sarāy Ghar

Saray Ghar

Welcome to the Saray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Ghar. See Saray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Saray Ghar
Places near Saray Ghar

Online Dating

Saray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Ghar, Afghanistan