Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Naray Dasht

Map of Naray Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Dasht,Naray Dast,Naray Das̲h̲t,Naray Dašt,Naṟay Dasht,Step' Naraydasht,Step’ Naraydasht,nry dsht,نری دشت,نری دښت, Naray Das̲h̲t

Naray Dasht

Welcome to the Naray Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Das̲h̲t. See Naray Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naray Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Naray Dasht
Places near Naray Dasht

Online Dating

Naray Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Dasht, Afghanistan