-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Keghatu Mandeh

Map of Keghatu Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keghatu Mandah,Keghatu Mandeh,Keghatu Māndah,Keghatu Mānḏeh,Kigatumandekh,Kêghatū Māndêh,shylh kaghtw,شیلهٔ کاغتو,کغتو مانده, Kêghatū Māndêh

Keghatu Mandeh

Welcome to the Keghatu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêghatū Māndêh. See Keghatu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêghatū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Keghatu Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0806/65.79292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Keghatu Mandeh
  •  
Places near Keghatu Mandeh

Online Dating

Keghatu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keghatu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keghatu Mandeh, Afghanistan