-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Keghatu Dasht

Map of Keghatu Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keghatu Dasht,Keghatu Dast,Kêghatū Das̲h̲t,Kěghatu Dašt,Step' Kigatudasht,Step’ Kigatudasht,dsht kaghtw,دشتٔ کاغتو,کغتو دښت, Kêghatū Das̲h̲t

Keghatu Dasht

Welcome to the Keghatu Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêghatū Das̲h̲t. See Keghatu Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêghatū Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Keghatu Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09201/65.75052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Keghatu Dasht
  •  
Places near Keghatu Dasht

Online Dating

Keghatu Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keghatu Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keghatu Dasht, Afghanistan