-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pitaw Mandeh

Map of Pitaw Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaumandekh,Petaw Mandah,Petaw Mandeh,Pitaw Mandeh,Pitāw Māndêh,Pētaw Māndah,Pētaw Mānḏeh,pytaw mandh,پتاو مانده,پیتاو مانده, Pitāw Māndêh

Pitaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Pitaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitāw Māndêh. See Pitaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pitaw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03917/65.68996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pitaw Mandeh
  •  
Places near Pitaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Pitaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pitaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitaw Mandeh, Afghanistan