-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Band Zhirah

Map of De Band Zhirah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Band Zera,De Band Zherah,De Band Zhirah,De Band Žera,Dê Band Z̲h̲iṟah,Gora Bandzira,d bnd zhrh,د بند ږړه,د بند ژره,Ḏe Band Zherah, Dê Band Z̲h̲iṟah

De Band Zhirah

Welcome to the De Band Zhirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Band Z̲h̲iṟah. See De Band Zhirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Band Z̲h̲iṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Band Zhirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02816/65.72399
  • Altitude: 1705 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near De Band Zhirah
  •  
Places near De Band Zhirah

Online Dating

De Band Zhirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Band Zhirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Band Zhirah, Afghanistan