-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mukhrat Ghar

Map of Mukhrat Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhrat Ghar,Mukhrāt Ghar,Mukhṟāt Ghar,مخرات غر, Mukhrāt Ghar

Mukhrat Ghar

Welcome to the Mukhrat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhrāt Ghar. See Mukhrat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhrāt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mukhrat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01043/65.7255
  • Altitude: 1822 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Mukhrat Ghar
  •  
Places near Mukhrat Ghar

Online Dating

Mukhrat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhrat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhrat Ghar, Afghanistan