-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasir Ghundey

Map of Nasir Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nasirgunday,Naser Ghundey,Nasir Ghundey,Nāşer Ghunḏey,Nāşir Ghunḏêy,nasr ghwndy,تپۀ ناصر,ناصر غنډۍ,ناصر غوندی, Nāşir Ghunḏêy

Nasir Ghundey

Welcome to the Nasir Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Ghunḏêy. See Nasir Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00662/65.60938
  • Altitude: 1556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nasir Ghundey
  •  
Places near Nasir Ghundey
Bāghak (1.9 km) Nāşir (2.4 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (2.5 km) Chahār Band (2.9 km) Tsāhgêy (3.1 km) Chīnah (3.8 km) Chūhul (3.8 km) Allāhdād Khūnē (4.3 km) Qanāt-e ‘Omarī (4.6 km) Dê Shams Kêlay (4.6 km) Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay (5 km) Bahrām Khēlō Kārēz (5.4 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (5.7 km) Gūnḏah (5.9 km) Fateḩ Khān Kêlay (6.6 km) Paḏah (7.3 km) Zāṟêh Tambīl (7.7 km) Fayẕullāh Kêlay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Nasir Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Ghundey, Afghanistan