Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bigawer Mandeh

Map of Bigawer Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Begawer Mandah,Begawer Mandeh,Begāweṟ Māndah,Begāweṟ Mānḏeh,Bigavermandekh,Bigawer Mandeh,Bigāwêr Māndêh,بگاور مانده,شيلۀ بگاور, Bigāwêr Māndêh

Bigawer Mandeh

Welcome to the Bigawer Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bigāwêr Māndêh. See Bigawer Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bigāwêr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bigawer Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Bigawer Mandeh
Places near Bigawer Mandeh
Gūnḏah (1.6 km) Nāşir (2.1 km) Paḏah (3.1 km) Tsāhgêy (3.5 km) Khushay (4.2 km) ‘Alam (4.2 km) Dê Shams Kêlay (4.5 km) Karzālāy (4.5 km) Chahār Band (4.9 km) Qaydō (4.9 km) Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay (5.1 km) Ḩājīkal (5.2 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (5.2 km) Bāghak (5.3 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (5.4 km) Chahār Sang (5.6 km) Chūhul (5.8 km) Chahār Sang-e Kalān (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Bigawer Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bigawer Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bigawer Mandeh, Afghanistan