Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Awal Baba Tsakah

Map of De Awal Baba Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Aval Baba Tsakkah,De Aval Bābā Tsakkah,De Awal Baba Cakka,De Awal Baba Tsakah,Dê Awal Bābā Tsakah,Gora Aval'babatsakka,Gora Aval’babatsakka,d awl baba chkh,د اول بابا څکه,د اول بابا چكه,Ḏe Awal Bābā Cakka, Dê Awal Bābā Tsakah

De Awal Baba Tsakah

Welcome to the De Awal Baba Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Awal Bābā Tsakah. See De Awal Baba Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Awal Bābā Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Awal Baba Tsakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1844 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Awal Baba Tsakah
Places near De Awal Baba Tsakah

Online Dating

De Awal Baba Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Awal Baba Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Awal Baba Tsakah, Afghanistan