Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Basrah Kol Mandeh

Map of Basrah Kol Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basrah Kol Mandeh,Basrahkol Mandeh,Basrakol Mandeh,Basrakowl Mandah,Basrakul'mandekh,Basrakul’mandekh,Basṟakōl Mānḏeh,Başrah Kōl Māndêh,Başṟahkōl Mānḏeh,Başṟakowl Māndah,bsrkwl mandh,بصره کول مانده,بصرکول مانده, Başrah Kōl Māndêh

Basrah Kol Mandeh

Welcome to the Basrah Kol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Başrah Kōl Māndêh. See Basrah Kol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Başrah Kōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Basrah Kol Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Basrah Kol Mandeh
Places near Basrah Kol Mandeh

Online Dating

Basrah Kol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Basrah Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basrah Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan