Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Basrah Kol Chinah

Map of Basrah Kol Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basrah Kol Chinah,Basrakol Cineh,Basrakol Činěh,Basrakowl Chinah,Başrah Kōl Chīnah,Başṟakowl Chīnah,Istochnik Basrakul'china,Istochnik Basrakul’china,bsrkwl chynh,بصره کول چینه,بصرکول چينه, Başrah Kōl Chīnah

Basrah Kol Chinah

Welcome to the Basrah Kol Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Başrah Kōl Chīnah. See Basrah Kol Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Başrah Kōl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Basrah Kol Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Basrah Kol Chinah
Places near Basrah Kol Chinah

Online Dating

Basrah Kol Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Basrah Kol Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basrah Kol Chinah, Afghanistan