-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bigawer Karez

Map of Bigawer Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Begawer Karez,Begawer Kariz,Begāweṟ Kārīz,Begāweṟ Kāṟēz,Bigaverkarez,Bigawer Karez,Bigāwêr Kārēz,bgawr karyz,بگاور كاريز,بگاور کارېز, Bigāwêr Kārēz

Bigawer Karez

Welcome to the Bigawer Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bigāwêr Kārēz. See Bigawer Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bigāwêr Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bigawer Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10883/65.5655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Bigawer Karez
  •  
Places near Bigawer Karez
Bigāwêr Kārēz (0 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (1.2 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (3.3 km) Asad Kêlay (4.1 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Aţā (5 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (5.1 km) Kundalān (6.1 km) Zāṟêh Tambīl (6.2 km) Būm (6.2 km) Ţōţyā Kārēz (6.3 km) Khadzhiabad (6.9 km) Bārīkay (7 km) Bēkhsang (7.2 km) Shahābêy (7.3 km) Sunjit (8 km) Chāragah (8.1 km) Tambēl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Bigawer Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bigawer Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bigawer Karez, Afghanistan