-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bibi Gowhar

Map of Bibi Gowhar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Gawhar,Bibi Gowhar,Bibī Gawhar,Bībī Gowhar,Gora Bibigaukhar,بیبی گوهر, Bībī Gowhar

Bibi Gowhar

Welcome to the Bibi Gowhar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Gowhar. See Bibi Gowhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Gowhar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bibi Gowhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10274/65.55634
  • Altitude: 1792 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Bibi Gowhar
  •  
Places near Bibi Gowhar

Online Dating

Bibi Gowhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi Gowhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Gowhar, Afghanistan