-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asad Mandeh

Map of Asad Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Mandah,Asad Mandeh,Asad Māndah,Asad Māndêh,Asadmandekh,Asaḏ Mānḏeh,اسد مانده, Asad Māndêh

Asad Mandeh

Welcome to the Asad Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Māndêh. See Asad Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Asad Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06108/65.56306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Asad Mandeh
  •  
Places near Asad Mandeh
Asad Kêlay (5.2 km) Bigāwêr Kārēz (5.3 km) Zāṟêh Tambīl (5.4 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (6.4 km) Tsāhgêy (6.4 km) Shotur Gardan (6.4 km) Chāragah (7.6 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Aţā (7.9 km) Chīnah (8 km) Būm (8.1 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (8.4 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (8.6 km) Bāghak (8.9 km) Saydum (9 km) Nāşir (9.1 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (9.7 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (9.7 km) Siṟī Khār (10 km)

Online Dating

Asad Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asad Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Mandeh, Afghanistan