-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asad Dasht

Map of Asad Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Dasht,Asad Dast,Asad Das̲h̲t,Asad Dašt,Step' Asaddasht,Step’ Asaddasht,asd dsht,اسد دشت,اسد دښت, Asad Das̲h̲t

Asad Dasht

Welcome to the Asad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Das̲h̲t. See Asad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asad Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05798/65.5337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Asad Dasht
  •  
Places near Asad Dasht
Shotur Gardan (3.7 km) Asad Kêlay (4.2 km) Chāragah (5.2 km) Chīnah (5.3 km) Saydum (6.3 km) Bigāwêr Kārēz (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Aţā (7.1 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (7.1 km) Tsāhgêy (7.2 km) Siṟī Khār (7.2 km) Zāṟêh Tambīl (8.2 km) Darwayshān (8.7 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (9.3 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (9.5 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (9.6 km) Khākrēz (9.7 km) Kārēzak (9.7 km) Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Asad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Dasht, Afghanistan