-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chargeh Mandeh

Map of Chargeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caragh Mandeh,Cargeh Mandeh,Caṟagh Mānḏeh,Chargah Mandah,Chargamandekh,Chargeh Mandeh,Chārgah Māndah,Chārgêh Māndêh,Tsaragh Mandah,Tsaṟagh Māndah,Čārgěh Mānděh,شيلۀ چارگاه,چارگه مانده, Chārgêh Māndêh

Chargeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Chargeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārgêh Māndêh. See Chargeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārgêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chargeh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97281/65.58386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Chargeh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chargeh Mandeh
Gūnḏah (1.4 km) Nāşir (2.2 km) Paḏah (2.9 km) Tsāhgêy (3.6 km) ‘Alam (4.1 km) Khushay (4.1 km) Karzālāy (4.4 km) Dê Shams Kêlay (4.6 km) Qaydō (4.8 km) Chahār Band (5.1 km) Ḩājīkal (5.1 km) Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay (5.2 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (5.4 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (5.4 km) Chahār Sang (5.5 km) Bāghak (5.5 km) Chūhul (5.9 km) Chahār Sang-e Kalān (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chargeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chargeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chargeh Mandeh, Afghanistan