Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Pish Sar Ghar

Map of De Pish Sar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pes Sar Ghar,De Pesh Sar Ghar,De Peš Sar Ghar,De Pish Sar Ghar,Dê Pish Sar Ghar,Gory Pishsargar,د پش سر غر,Ḏe Pesh Sar Ghar, Dê Pish Sar Ghar

De Pish Sar Ghar

Welcome to the De Pish Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pish Sar Ghar. See De Pish Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pish Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Pish Sar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Pish Sar Ghar
Places near De Pish Sar Ghar

Online Dating

De Pish Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pish Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pish Sar Ghar, Afghanistan