-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sihmaram Khune

Map of Sihmaram Khune Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sikhmaramkhune,Sehmaram Khune,Sehmaram Khuni,Sehmāram Khūnī,Sehmāṟam Khūnē,Sihmaram Khune,Sihmāram Khūnē,سهمارم خونې, Sihmāram Khūnē

Sihmaram Khune

Welcome to the Sihmaram Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sihmāram Khūnē. See Sihmaram Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sihmāram Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sihmaram Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40052/66.19692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sihmaram Khune
  •  
Places near Sihmaram Khune
Sihmāram Khūnē (0 km) Zamtō Kêlay (3.6 km) Mūnḏêy Kêlay (3.7 km) Kārēz Kêlay (4 km) Ghīlang (4.2 km) Lakhsang (4.4 km) Nādir Khūnē (4.5 km) Dilshād Khūnē (5.4 km) Majūd Khūnē (6.1 km) Ghīlang Kêlay (6.3 km) Dād Muḩammad Khūnē (6.4 km) Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay (6.8 km) Mukhanjak (7.6 km) Tukhpāy (7.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (8.6 km) Balil (8.7 km) Mārtsā Khūnē (8.7 km) Mīrzā Kêlay (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Sihmaram Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sihmaram Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sihmaram Khune, Afghanistan