Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar

Map of Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shershakhbedgar,Sersahbed Ghar,Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar,Shayr Shāh Bayd Ghar,Shir Shahbid Ghar,Shīr Shāhbīd Ghar,Šēršāhbēd Ghar,شیر شاه بید غر, Shayr Shāh Bayd Ghar

Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar

Welcome to the Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Shāh Bayd Ghar. See Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Shāh Bayd Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar
Places near Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar

Online Dating

Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Shah Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan