-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ablaq Sar

Map of Ablaq Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablaq Sar,Gora Ablaksar,ابلق سر, Ablaq Sar

Ablaq Sar

Welcome to the Ablaq Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ablaq Sar. See Ablaq Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ablaq Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ablaq Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35023/66.29844
  • Altitude: 2295 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ablaq Sar
  •  
Places near Ablaq Sar

Online Dating

Ablaq Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ablaq Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ablaq Sar, Afghanistan