-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Majud Chinah

Map of De Majud Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Majud Chinah,De Majud Cina,De Majūd Čīna,Dê Majūd Chīnah,Istochnik Madzhudchina,د مجود چینه, Dê Majūd Chīnah

De Majud Chinah

Welcome to the De Majud Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Majūd Chīnah. See De Majud Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Majūd Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Majud Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36751/66.16985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near De Majud Chinah
  •  
Places near De Majud Chinah
Nādir Khūnē (0.7 km) Zamtō Kêlay (0.9 km) Lakhsang (1.9 km) Majūd Khūnē (1.9 km) Dād Muḩammad Khūnē (2.2 km) Kārēz Kêlay (3.7 km) Sihmāram Khūnē (4.5 km) Mīrzā Kêlay (4.8 km) Balil (5.1 km) Mārtsā Khūnē (5.3 km) Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay (5.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (7.1 km) Ghīlang (7.2 km) Kabarghah Khūnē (7.5 km) Ghīlang Kêlay (7.9 km) Mūnḏêy Kêlay (8.2 km) Mukhanjak (8.3 km) Ōr Dū Būlāq (8.3 km)

Online Dating

De Majud Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Majud Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Majud Chinah, Afghanistan