Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nadir Khune

Map of Nadir Khune Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Khune,Nader Khuni,Nader Khūnī,Nadir Khune,Nadirkhune,Naḏeṟ Khūnē,Nādir Khūnē,نادر خونې, Nādir Khūnē

Nadir Khune

Welcome to the Nadir Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādir Khūnē. See Nadir Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādir Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nadir Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Nadir Khune
Places near Nadir Khune

Online Dating

Nadir Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nadir Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadir Khune, Afghanistan