Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zamtu Mandeh

Map of Zamtu Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamto Mandah,Zamto Mandeh,Zamto Māndah,Zamto Mānḏeh,Zamto Nawa,Zamto Nāwa,Zamtu,Zamtu Mandah,Zamtu Mandeh,Zamtu Mānḏəh,Zamtū Māndêh,زمتو مانده, Zamtū Māndêh

Zamtu Mandeh

Welcome to the Zamtu Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamtū Māndêh. See Zamtu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamtū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamtu Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Zamtu Mandeh
Places near Zamtu Mandeh

Online Dating

Zamtu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamtu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamtu Mandeh, Afghanistan