-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mian-e Shin Dashtah

Map of Mian-e Shin Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian-e Shin Dashtah,Mianeshin Dashteh,Myanesin Dasta,Myānešīn Dašta,Mīān-e Shīn Das̲h̲tah,Mīāneshīn Dashteh,Step' Mianishindashta,Step’ Mianishindashta,میان شین دښته, Mīān-e Shīn Das̲h̲tah

Mian-e Shin Dashtah

Welcome to the Mian-e Shin Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān-e Shīn Das̲h̲tah. See Mian-e Shin Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān-e Shīn Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian-e Shin Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35598/66.14592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mian-e Shin Dashtah
  •  
Places near Mian-e Shin Dashtah

Online Dating

Mian-e Shin Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian-e Shin Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian-e Shin Dashtah, Afghanistan