-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tanachoy Mandeh

Map of Tanachoy Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: (( Tanachowy Mandah )),(( Tanāchowy Māndah )),Tanachowy Mandah,Tanachoy Mandeh,Tanachoymandekh,Tanachuy Mandah,Tanacoy Mandeh,Tanāchowy Māndah,Tanāchōy Māndêh,Tanāchūy Māndah,Tanācōy Mānḏeh,Tanāčoy Mānděh,تناچوی مانده, Tanāchōy Māndêh

Tanachoy Mandeh

Welcome to the Tanachoy Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanāchōy Māndêh. See Tanachoy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanāchōy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tanachoy Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20998/65.91675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tanachoy Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tanachoy Mandeh

Online Dating

Tanachoy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanachoy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanachoy Mandeh, Afghanistan