-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Zhar Ghar

Map of Junubi Zhar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Zargar,Janub Zar Ghar,Janubi Zar Ghar,Janūb Žar Ghar,Janūbi Žar Ghar,Jonub Zhar Ghar,Jonūb Zhar Ghar,Junubi Zhar Ghar,Junūbī Z̲h̲ar Ghar,جنوبی ږر غر, Junūbī Z̲h̲ar Ghar

Junubi Zhar Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Zhar Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Z̲h̲ar Ghar. See Junubi Zhar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Z̲h̲ar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Zhar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28521/66.07058
  • Altitude: 2055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Junubi Zhar Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Zhar Ghar
Kikhay (1.6 km) Tanāchōy (3.8 km) Bāgh Dê Srah (5.6 km) Ilbak (7 km) Chinār (7.4 km) Gazkōl (7.9 km) Sūrōgh (8.1 km) Khishpal (8.4 km) Mīāndz Kêlay (8.7 km) Gazkōl (8.8 km) Bārīkī (9.5 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (10 km) Mārtsā Khūnē (10 km) Katah Sang (10 km) Ḩājī Khudāydād Kêlay (10.1 km) Khāl Bilāgh (10.1 km) Mīrzā Kêlay (10.3 km) Ōr Dū Būlāq (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Zhar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Zhar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Zhar Ghar, Afghanistan