Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kafar Kol Mandeh

Map of Kafar Kol Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Kol Mandeh,Kafar Kul Mandah,Kafarkol Mandeh,Kafarkul'mandekh,Kafarkul’mandekh,Kāfar Kōl Māndêh,Kāfar Kūl Māndah,Kāfaṟkōl Mānḏeh,کافر کول مانده, Kāfar Kōl Māndêh

Kafar Kol Mandeh

Welcome to the Kafar Kol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Kōl Māndêh. See Kafar Kol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Kōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kafar Kol Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kafar Kol Mandeh
Places near Kafar Kol Mandeh

Online Dating

Kafar Kol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafar Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan