-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gazkol

Map of Gazkol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazkol,Gazkul,Gazkul',Gazkul’,Gazkōl,Gazkūl,گزکول, Gazkōl

Gazkol

Welcome to the Gazkol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazkōl. See Gazkol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazkōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gazkol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28329/66.15457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gazkol
  •  
Places near Gazkol

Online Dating

Gazkol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazkol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazkol, Afghanistan