-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daraz Kol Mandeh

Map of Daraz Kol Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Kol Mandeh,Darazkol Mandeh,Darazkul'mandekh,Darazkul’mandekh,Darāz Kōl Māndêh,Deraz Kul Mandah,Derāz Kūl Māndah,دراز کول مانده,Ḏaṟāzkōl Mānḏeh, Darāz Kōl Māndêh

Daraz Kol Mandeh

Welcome to the Daraz Kol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Kōl Māndêh. See Daraz Kol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Kōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daraz Kol Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29257/66.19552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Daraz Kol Mandeh
  •  
Places near Daraz Kol Mandeh

Online Dating

Daraz Kol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan