-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gazkol Mandeh

Map of Gazkol Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazkol Mandeh,Gazkul Mandah,Gazkōl Māndêh,Gazkōl Mānḏeh,Gazkūl Māndah,گزکول مانده, Gazkōl Māndêh

Gazkol Mandeh

Welcome to the Gazkol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazkōl Māndêh. See Gazkol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazkōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gazkol Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2381/66.16644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gazkol Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gazkol Mandeh

Online Dating

Gazkol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazkol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazkol Mandeh, Afghanistan