Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shirin Kelay

Map of Shirin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Kalay,Shirin Kelay,Shīrīn Kalay,Shīrīn Kêlay,Sirin Kalay,Širin Kalay,شرین کلی, Shīrīn Kêlay

Shirin Kelay

Welcome to the Shirin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Kêlay. See Shirin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shirin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shirin Kelay
Places near Shirin Kelay

Online Dating

Shirin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan