-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gandah Tsah

Map of Gandah Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Ca,Gandachakh,Gandah Tsah,Gandah Tsāh,Ganḏa Cā,Gondeh Chah,Gondeh Chāh,گنده څاه, Gandah Tsāh

Gandah Tsah

Welcome to the Gandah Tsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Tsāh. See Gandah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gandah Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27412/66.25266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Gandah Tsah
  •  
Places near Gandah Tsah

Online Dating

Gandah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Tsah, Afghanistan