-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarbirak Tsah

Map of Zarbirak Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Zarbirakchak,Zarbirak Ca,Zarbirak Chah,Zarbirak Tsah,Zarbīrak Tsāh,Zaṟbiṟak Chāh,Zaṟbiṟak Cā,زربرک څاه, Zarbīrak Tsāh

Zarbirak Tsah

Welcome to the Zarbirak Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarbīrak Tsāh. See Zarbirak Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarbīrak Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarbirak Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30496/66.25792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Zarbirak Tsah
  •  
Places near Zarbirak Tsah

Online Dating

Zarbirak Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarbirak Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarbirak Tsah, Afghanistan