-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mulla Shukur Kelay

Map of De Mulla Shukur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Shokur Kalay,De Mollā Shokūr Kalay,De Mulla Shukur Kelay,De Mulla Sokur Kalay,De Mullā Šokūr Kalay,Dê Mullā Shukūr Kêlay,Mulla-Shukur-Kalay,د ملا شکور کلی, Dê Mullā Shukūr Kêlay

De Mulla Shukur Kelay

Welcome to the De Mulla Shukur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Shukūr Kêlay. See De Mulla Shukur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Shukūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla Shukur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26485/66.33919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near De Mulla Shukur Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mulla Shukur Kelay

Online Dating

De Mulla Shukur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Shukur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Shukur Kelay, Afghanistan