-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baghuji

Map of Baghuji Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghuji,Baghūjī,Gora Bagudzhi,بغوجی, Baghūjī

Baghuji

Welcome to the Baghuji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghūjī. See Baghuji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghūjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baghuji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17946/66.27987
  • Altitude: 1635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Baghuji
  •  
Places near Baghuji
Nūgil (1.2 km) Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay (2.1 km) Zabāţ Kêlay (2.5 km) Jamtālah (2.5 km) Jāngharak (2.7 km) Muḩayuddīn Kêlay (2.7 km) Pāī Nāwah Kêlay (3 km) Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay (3 km) Khanjak Jōy (3.8 km) Khākūchay (3.9 km) Shīnkay S̲h̲ār (4.6 km) Nangah (4.7 km) Sarhāw (6.8 km) Takht Kêlay (7.9 km) Chinārtū (8.1 km) Dê Chinārtū Tangay (8.4 km) Maghdūd Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Baghuji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghuji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghuji, Afghanistan