-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zabat Kelay

Map of Zabat Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zabat Kalay,Zabat Kelay,Zabāţ Kalay,Zabāţ Kêlay,زباط کلی, Zabāţ Kêlay

Zabat Kelay

Welcome to the Zabat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zabāţ Kêlay. See Zabat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zabāţ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zabat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16175/66.26336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Zabat Kelay
  •  
Places near Zabat Kelay

Online Dating

Zabat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabat Kelay, Afghanistan