-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nangah Mandeh

Map of Nangah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nanga Mandeh,Nanga Mānḏeh,Nangah Mandah,Nangah Mandeh,Nangah Māndah,Nangah Māndêh,Nangamandekh,ننگه مانده, Nangah Māndêh

Nangah Mandeh

Welcome to the Nangah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nangah Māndêh. See Nangah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nangah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nangah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15753/66.22667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nangah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nangah Mandeh

Online Dating

Nangah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangah Mandeh, Afghanistan