-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Akhundzadah

Map of Muhammad Akhundzadah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Akhundzadah,Mohammad Akhvondzadeh,Moḩammad Ākhvondzādeh,Moẖammaḏ Ākhunḏzāḏāh,Muhammad Akhundzadah,Mukhammed-Akhunzada,Muḩammad Ākhūndzādāh,محمد آخوندزاداه, Muḩammad Ākhūndzādāh

Muhammad Akhundzadah

Welcome to the Muhammad Akhundzadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ākhūndzādāh. See Muhammad Akhundzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ākhūndzādāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Akhundzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23192/66.16916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akhundzadah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Akhundzadah

Online Dating

Muhammad Akhundzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan