-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mamuki Diwanah

Map of Mamuki Diwanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamuki Divaneh,Mamuki Diwana,Mamuki Diwanah,Mamuki-Divana,Māmūki Ḏiwāna,Māmūkī Dīvāneh,Māmūkī Dīwānah,ماموکی دیوانه, Māmūkī Dīwānah

Mamuki Diwanah

Welcome to the Mamuki Diwanah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmūkī Dīwānah. See Mamuki Diwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmūkī Dīwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mamuki Diwanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21677/66.15637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Mamuki Diwanah
  •  
Places near Mamuki Diwanah

Online Dating

Mamuki Diwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamuki Diwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamuki Diwanah, Afghanistan