-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ape Ghar

Map of De Ape Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ape Ghar,Dê Āpē Ghar,Gora Apegar,د آپې غر, Dê Āpē Ghar

De Ape Ghar

Welcome to the De Ape Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Āpē Ghar. See De Ape Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Āpē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ape Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21828/66.18683
  • Altitude: 1910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Ape Ghar
  •  
Places near De Ape Ghar

Online Dating

De Ape Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ape Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ape Ghar, Afghanistan