Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Chinartu Tangai

Map of De Chinartu Tangai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinartutangay,De Cenartu Tangay,De Chenartu Tangay,De Chenārtu Tangay,De Chinartu Tangai,De Čenārtu Tangay,Dê Chinārtū Tangaī,د چنارتو تنگی, Dê Chinārtū Tangaī

De Chinartu Tangai

Welcome to the De Chinartu Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chinārtū Tangaī. See De Chinartu Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chinārtū Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chinartu Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Chinartu Tangai
Places near De Chinartu Tangai

Online Dating

De Chinartu Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Chinartu Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chinartu Tangai, Afghanistan