-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tsahgey Mandeh

Map of De Tsahgey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chigaymandekh,De Cageh Mandeh,De Tsageh Mandah,De Tsageh Māndah,De Tsahgey Mandeh,Dê Tsāhgêy Māndêh,د څاهگۍ مانده,Ḏe Cageh Mānḏeh, Dê Tsāhgêy Māndêh

De Tsahgey Mandeh

Welcome to the De Tsahgey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsāhgêy Māndêh. See De Tsahgey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsāhgêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tsahgey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12161/66.2062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near De Tsahgey Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Tsahgey Mandeh

Online Dating

De Tsahgey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tsahgey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsahgey Mandeh, Afghanistan