-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhinika

Map of Khadzhinika Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nikeh,Hajji Nikeh,H̱āji Nikeh,Khadzhinika,حاجی نیکه,Ḩājjī Nīkēh,Ḩājī Nīkêh, Khadzhinika

Khadzhinika

Welcome to the Khadzhinika google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhinika. See Khadzhinika photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhinika area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhinika
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19776/66.13436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Khadzhinika
  •  
Places near Khadzhinika

Online Dating

Khadzhinika Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhinika, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhinika, Afghanistan