-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khirvarichinakh

Map of Khirvarichinakh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharwari Chineh,Kharwari Cineh,Kharwārī Chīneh,Khaṟwāṟī Cīneh,Khirvarichinakh, Khirvarichinakh

Khirvarichinakh

Welcome to the Khirvarichinakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirvarichinakh. See Khirvarichinakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirvarichinakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khirvarichinakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19417/66.12083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Khirvarichinakh
  •  
Places near Khirvarichinakh

Online Dating

Khirvarichinakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirvarichinakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirvarichinakh, Afghanistan