-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sapaydak Ghar

Map of Sapaydak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spidakgar,Sapaydak Ghar,Spedak Ghar,Spidak Ghar,Spēdak Ghar,سپیدک غر,كوه سپيدك,كوهٔ سپيدك, Sapaydak Ghar

Sapaydak Ghar

Welcome to the Sapaydak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapaydak Ghar. See Sapaydak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapaydak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sapaydak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21585/66.00583
  • Altitude: 2251 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sapaydak Ghar
  •  
Places near Sapaydak Ghar

Online Dating

Sapaydak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapaydak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapaydak Ghar, Afghanistan