-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Miandz Kelay

Map of Miandz Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miandz Kelay,Miandzhkalay,Mianj Kalay,Myanj Kalay,Myānj Kalay,Mīāndz Kêlay,Mīānj Kalay,میانځ کلی, Mīāndz Kêlay

Miandz Kelay

Welcome to the Miandz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīāndz Kêlay. See Miandz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīāndz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Miandz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20766/66.05953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Miandz Kelay
  •  
Places near Miandz Kelay
Mīāndz Kêlay (0 km) Sūrōgh (0.7 km) Bārīkī (0.9 km) Dībā Kêlay (2 km) Chākūl (2.8 km) Zīdān (3.1 km) Katah Sang (4 km) Kārēzgay (4.3 km) Shāh Tūt Wālêh (4.3 km) Burnāgh (4.9 km) Chinār (5.2 km) Bāgh Dê Srah (5.2 km) Kārēz (5.5 km) Ilbak (5.7 km) Khirvarichinakh (6 km) Manu (6.2 km) Khishpal (6.3 km) Wulêy (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Miandz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miandz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miandz Kelay, Afghanistan