-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zharah Ghreh

Map of Zharah Ghreh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zara-Gra,Zara Ghreh,Zharah Ghreh,Zhaṟah Ghrêh,Z̄ara Ghreh,ژړه غره, Zhaṟah Ghrêh

Zharah Ghreh

Welcome to the Zharah Ghreh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhaṟah Ghrêh. See Zharah Ghreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhaṟah Ghrêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zharah Ghreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1567/66.06274
  • Altitude: 1867 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Zharah Ghreh
  •  
Places near Zharah Ghreh

Online Dating

Zharah Ghreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zharah Ghreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zharah Ghreh, Afghanistan