Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mankoiak

Map of Mankoiak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mankoyak,Mankoiak,Mankuyak,Mānkōīak,Mānkūyak,مانکویک, Mānkōīak


Welcome to the Mankoiak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānkōīak. See Mankoiak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānkōīak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mankoiak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1792 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mankoiak
Places near Mankoiak

Online Dating

Mankoiak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mankoiak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mankoiak, Afghanistan