-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsakah Tizhah

Map of Tsakah Tizhah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakka Tiza,Cakka Tiz̄a,Gora Chakkatiza,Tsakah Tizhah,Tsakah Tiz̲h̲ah,Tsakkah Tizhah,Tsakkah Tiz̲h̲ah,څکه تږه, Tsakah Tiz̲h̲ah

Tsakah Tizhah

Welcome to the Tsakah Tizhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakah Tiz̲h̲ah. See Tsakah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakah Tiz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07358/66.09778
  • Altitude: 1556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tsakah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Tsakah Tizhah

Online Dating

Tsakah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakah Tizhah, Afghanistan